Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chmd 2024 25 Homeo Dispensary Aayush Colour Code Painting In Ward8
|
| Description |
Chmd 2024 25 Homeo Dispensary Aayush Colour Code Painting In Ward8
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_753453_1 |
|
Reference Number |
28/AE/TENDER/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2215 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chengamanad GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1222856 |
| Start Date | March 21, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2025
Expired 527 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no 44/25-painting of cheranalloor govt homeo dispensary building as per ayush color code-general civil work-2024-25
Annual plan-project no 44/25-painting of&#x0d cheranalloor govt homeo dispensary building&#x0d as per ayush color code-general civil&#x0d work-2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 44/25-painting of cheranalloor govt homeo dispensary building as per ayush color code-general civil work-2024-25
Annual plan-project no 44/25-painting of&#x0d cheranalloor govt homeo dispensary building&#x0d as per ayush color code-general civil&#x0d work-2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 chillithode homeo dispensary maintenance-161/2024-25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 chillithode&#x0d homeo dispensary maintenance-161/2024-25
Read moreMelarkode gp 2024-25 homeo dispensary toilet construction- project no 297/25
Toilet construction
Read more273 2024 25 nooranad gp palamel l p s building painting ward8
273 2024 25 nooranad gp palamel l p s building painting ward8
Read moreLacads 2024-25 sri.pta rahim mla homeo dispensary building constrction kunnamangalam pt
Building
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality - proj.107/2024- 25 homeo dispensary maintenance -general civil work
Koothuparamba municipality - proj.107/2024-&#x0d 25 homeo dispensary maintenance -general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manadukkam homeo dispensary maintenance in kuttikol gp -pro.no 279/2024-25
Annual plan-manadukkam homeo&#x0d dispensary maintenance in&#x0d kuttikol gp -pro.no 279/2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type