Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No 44/25 Painting Of Cheranalloor Govt Homeo Dispensary Building As Per Ayush Color Code General Civil Work 2024 25
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No 44/25 Painting Of&Amp#X0d
Cheranalloor Govt Homeo Dispensary Building&Amp#X0d
As Per Ayush Color Code General Civil&Amp#X0d
Work 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_687463_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T7/AE/CHR/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4236 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHERANELLOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1182284 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 563 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no 44/25-painting of cheranalloor govt homeo dispensary building as per ayush color code-general civil work-2024-25
Annual plan-project no 44/25-painting of&#x0d cheranalloor govt homeo dispensary building&#x0d as per ayush color code-general civil&#x0d work-2024-25
Read moreChmd 2024-25 homeo dispensary aayush colour code painting in ward8
Chmd 2024-25 homeo dispensary aayush colour code painting in ward8
Read more155/25-26 annual plan improvements of homeo dispensary
155/25-26 annual plan improvements of homeo dispensary
Read moreAnnual plan-govt. homeo dispensary maintenance -in cheranalloor gp ward 16 project no. 93/24-general civil work
Annual plan-govt. homeo dispensary&#x0d maintenance -in cheranalloor gp ward 16&#x0d project no. 93/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 chillithode homeo dispensary maintenance-161/2024-25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 chillithode&#x0d homeo dispensary maintenance-161/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-chittariparamba gp 131/24-painting works to homeo dispensary-general civil work
annual plan-chittariparamba gp 131/24-painting works to homeo dispensary-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan maintenance of homeo dispensary pro.no.86
Annual plan maintenance of homeo dispensary pro.no.86
Read moreof your Industry type