Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chittariparamba Gp 131/24 Painting Works To Homeo Dispensary General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Chittariparamba Gp 131/24 Painting Works To Homeo Dispensary General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_618953_9 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2023/AE/LIDEW/CPBA |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2588 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chittariparamba GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2023
Expired 1021 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Read moreAnnual plan-chittariparamba gp 140/24-veterinary dispensary courtyard interlock-general civil work
Annual plan-chittariparamba gp 140/24-veterinary dispensary courtyard interlock-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-bharananganam gp- 60/25-maintanance of homeo dispensary general civil work
Annual plan-bharananganam gp- 60/25-maintanance of homeo dispensary&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pny 107/26-homeo dispensary maintenance panayam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pny 107/26-homeo dispensary maintenance panayam gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 homeo dispensary maintenance-240/24-general civil work
Annual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 homeo dispensary maintenance-240/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 homeo dispensary maintenance-240/24-general civil work
Annual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 homeo dispensary maintenance-240/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mudakkal gp, proj.no154/5-26- maintenance of homeo dispensary-general civil work
Annual plan-mudakkal gp, proj.no154/5-26-&#x0d maintenance of homeo dispensary-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mathur gp 2023-2024 homeo dispensary maintenance-pro no.93-general civil work
Annual plan-mathur gp 2023-2024 homeo dispensary maintenance-pro no.93-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pn 50/24-homeo dispensary improvement-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pn 50/24-homeo dispensary improvement-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edachery gp 2023-24 painting of homeo dispensary -in ward 14 pr no.118/24-general civil work
Annual plan-edachery gp 2023-24&#x0d painting of homeo dispensary -in ward 14&#x0d pr no.118/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type