Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Govt. Homeo Dispensary Maintenance In Cheranalloor Gp Ward 16 Project No. 93/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Govt. Homeo Dispensary&Amp#X0d
Maintenance In Cheranalloor Gp Ward 16&Amp#X0d
Project No. 93/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_652363_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T49/AE/CHR/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2115 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | cheranelloor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1062429 |
| Start Date | July 29, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2024
Expired 760 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-mathur gp 2023-2024 homeo dispensary maintenance-pro no.93-general civil work
Annual plan-mathur gp 2023-2024 homeo dispensary maintenance-pro no.93-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 44/25-painting of cheranalloor govt homeo dispensary building as per ayush color code-general civil work-2024-25
Annual plan-project no 44/25-painting of&#x0d cheranalloor govt homeo dispensary building&#x0d as per ayush color code-general civil&#x0d work-2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 44/25-painting of cheranalloor govt homeo dispensary building as per ayush color code-general civil work-2024-25
Annual plan-project no 44/25-painting of&#x0d cheranalloor govt homeo dispensary building&#x0d as per ayush color code-general civil&#x0d work-2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-bharananganam gp- 60/25-maintanance of homeo dispensary general civil work
Annual plan-bharananganam gp- 60/25-maintanance of homeo dispensary&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pny 107/26-homeo dispensary maintenance panayam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pny 107/26-homeo dispensary maintenance panayam gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no-291/24-25-rennovation of homeo dispensary in kalliasseri gp-general civil work-retender
Annual plan-project no-291/24-25-rennovation of&#x0d homeo dispensary in&#x0d kalliasseri gp-general civil work-retender
Read morePattuvam gp annual plan project infrastructure development for homeo dispensary
Pattuvam gp annual plan project infrastructure development for homeo dispensary
Read moreAnnual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 homeo dispensary maintenance-240/24-general civil work
Annual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 homeo dispensary maintenance-240/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chittariparamba gp 131/24-painting works to homeo dispensary-general civil work
annual plan-chittariparamba gp 131/24-painting works to homeo dispensary-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 homeo dispensary maintenance-240/24-general civil work
Annual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 homeo dispensary maintenance-240/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type