Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🌱 Invitation For Bids: Green Board For Electrical & Electronics Engineering Department 📚🔧 The Directorate Of Technical Education, A State Government And Union Territory Entity, Is Seeking Bids For The Procurement Of Green Boards For The Electrical And Electronics Engineering Department At Gec Sreekrishnapuram. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 15, 2024, 3:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 1770 Emd: Inr 7200 Interested Bidders Should Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Project's Requirements. Keywords: Green Board, Electrical & Electronics Engineering, Procurement, Government Tender, Directorate Of Technical Education, Gec Sreekrishnapuram, Tender, Emd| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Manadukkam Homeo Dispensary Maintenance In Kuttikol Gp Pro.No 279/2024 25
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Manadukkam Homeo&Amp#X0d
Dispensary Maintenance In&Amp#X0d
Kuttikol Gp Pro.No 279/2024 25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DTE_672095_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4227 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kuttikol |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1226862 |
| Start Date | March 28, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/04/2025
Expired 516 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan maintenance of homeo dispensary pro.no.86
Annual plan maintenance of homeo dispensary pro.no.86
Read moreannual plan-homeo dispensary maintenance work in ayyappancoil gp
Annual plan-homeo dispensary maintenance work in ayyappancoil gp
Read moreAnnual plan-homeo dispensary maintenance work in ayyappancoil gp
Annual plan-homeo dispensary maintenance work in ayyappancoil gp
Read moreAnnual plan-homeo dispensary compound wall naveekaranam in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 25 (pro.no. 122)-122/26
Annual plan-homeo dispensary compound wall naveekaranam in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 25 (pro.no. 122)-122/26
Read morePattuvam gp annual plan project infrastructure development for homeo dispensary
Pattuvam gp annual plan project infrastructure development for homeo dispensary
Read moreAnnual plan kokkayar gp 132 improvement of govt homeo dispensary
Annual plan kokkayar gp 132 improvement of govt homeo dispensary &#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 chillithode homeo dispensary maintenance-161/2024-25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 chillithode&#x0d homeo dispensary maintenance-161/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-karivedakam chuzhippu manadukkam road maintenance in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24 -kkl pr. no.30/24-general civil work
Annual plan-karivedakam chuzhippu manadukkam road maintenance in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24 -kkl pr. no.30/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 174 /2025 - homeo dispensary maintenance-manjeswaram gp
Building maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-mathur gp 2023-2024 homeo dispensary maintenance-pro no.93-general civil work
Annual plan-mathur gp 2023-2024 homeo dispensary maintenance-pro no.93-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type