Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Homeo Dispensary Maintenance Work In Ayyappancoil Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Homeo Dispensary Maintenance Work In Ayyappancoil Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_634247_7 |
|
Reference Number |
5/AE/LIDEW/AYK/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1577 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ayyappankovil GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1030542 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 16:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual street maintainance work for all villages in channenahalli gp with labour and required machinaries
Annual street maintainance work for all villages in channenahalli gp with labour and required machinaries
Read moreRepair and maintenance of hospital old building hospital mess and dispensary at ch crpf jammu jk
Repair and maintenance of hospital old building hospital mess and dispensary at ch crpf jammu jk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of swd in byatarayanapura division for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of swd in byatarayanapura division for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of supervisor quarters attached to the je quarters in pavagada town
Annual maintenance of supervisor quarters at pavagada town
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hariharapura-chavalamane-kammaradi road (km 0.00-15.96 km) in koppa taluk
Annual maintenance of hariharapura-chavalamane-kammaradi road (km 0.00-15.96 km) in koppa taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract amc of vrf air conditioning system installed in fci complex uoa
Annual maintenance contract amc of vrf air conditioning system installed in fci complex uoa
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hunasanahalli-chikkahalli sh3 road from ch 220.65 to ch232.45 in pavagada taluk
Annual maintenance of hunasanahalli-chikkahalli sh3 road from ch 220.65 to ch232.45 in pavagada taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of bagalakote-biligiriranganabetta road ch.584.80 km to 594.01km in hunsur taluk mysore district.
Annual maintenance of bagalakote-biligiriranganabetta road ch.584.80 km to 594.01km in hunsur taluk mysore district.
Read moreof your Industry type