Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Homeo Dispensary Compound Wall Naveekaranam In Kadampazhipuram Gp 2025 25 (Pro.No. 122) 122/26
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Homeo Dispensary Compound Wall Naveekaranam In Kadampazhipuram Gp 2025 25 (Pro.No. 122) 122/26
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_829048_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-03/25-26/AE/LSGD/KTPM- 8 |
| Tender Fee | 1045 |
| EMD | 8474 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kadampazhipuram GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1426692 |
| Start Date | March 09, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2026
Expired 169 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-ayurveda dispensary naveekaranam in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 25 (pro.no.123)-123/25
Annual plan-ayurveda dispensary naveekaranam in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 25 (pro.no.123)-123/25
Read moreAnnual plan-vanitha canteen naveekaranam in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 26 (pro.no.132)-132/26
Annual plan-vanitha canteen naveekaranam in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 26 (pro.no.132)-132/26
Read moreAnnual plan-veo office naveekaranam in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 26 (pro.no.148)-148/26
Annual plan-veo office naveekaranam in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 26 (pro.no.148)-148/26
Read moreAnnual plan-thekkanagadi drainage naveekaranam in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 26 (pro.no.129)-129/26
Annual plan-thekkanagadi drainage naveekaranam in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 26 (pro.no.129)-129/26
Read moreAnnual plan maintenance of homeo dispensary pro.no.86
Annual plan maintenance of homeo dispensary pro.no.86
Read moreNarikkuni gp homeo dispensary kinar naveekaranam in ward 4
Narikkuni gp homeo dispensary kinar naveekaranam in ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-udhumanpadi alagad road naveekaranam in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 26 (pro.no.247)-247/26
Annual plan-udhumanpadi alagad road naveekaranam in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 26 (pro.no.247)-247/26
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkla jawan road naveekaranam in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 26 (pro.no.261)-261/26
Annual plan-kizhakkla jawan road naveekaranam in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 26 (pro.no.261)-261/26
Read moreAnnual plan-pulikkode padam tractor road naveekaranam in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 26 (pro.no.185)-185/26
Annual plan-pulikkode padam tractor road naveekaranam in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 26 (pro.no.185)-185/26
Read moreof your Industry type