Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
273 2024 25 Nooranad Gp Palamel L P S Building Painting Ward8
|
| Description |
273 2024 25 Nooranad Gp Palamel L P S Building Painting Ward8
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_706927_2 |
|
Reference Number |
2/ae/ngp/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1059 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE LIDEW NOORANAD GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1107237 |
| Start Date | November 20, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2024
Expired 648 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender palamel gpannual plan 2023 24 pro no296 construction of soak pit in various l p schools under palamel gp
Retender palamel gpannual plan 2023 24 pro no296 construction of soak pit in various l p schools under palamel gp
Read more333/24 govt l p s nellivila maintanance painting
333/24 govt l p s nellivila maintanance painting
Read moreVembayam gp - so305/24 - kuttiyani l p s renovation
Vembayam gp - so305/24 - kuttiyani l p s renovation
Read more196- vaikkathmukku - panayam l p s road in panayam gp
196- vaikkathmukku - panayam l p s road in&#x0d panayam gp
Read moreMla sdf sri m s arunkumar mla minimast light at chudalamukku in nooranad gp
Installation of minimast light
Read moreMla sdf sri m s arunkumar mla minimast light at chudalamukku in nooranad gp
Installation of minimast light at chudalamukku in nooranaad gp
Read moreG l p chemrakkattur school building construction completion in areekode gp
G l p chemrakkattur school building construction completion in areekode gp
Read moreVembayam gp - so115/24 - cheeranikkara l p s compound wall renovation
Vembayam gp - so115/24 - cheeranikkara l p s compound wall renovation
Read moreNjeezhoor gp-marangoli govt l. p. s maintenance - proj 50/24
Njeezhoor gp-marangoli govt l. p. s maintenance - proj 50/24
Read more46/26 g l p s kadampanad kurichikkana school kadampanad gp
46/26 g l p s kadampanad kurichikkana school
Read moreof your Industry type