Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Construction Of Protection Wall On Sh 78 To Devbandh Adoshi Road Vr 82 Km. 0/00 To 2/00, Taluka Mokhada, District Palghar.
|
| Description |
Improvement And Construction Of Protection Wall On Sh 78 To Devbandh Adoshi Road Vr 82 Km. 0/00 To 2/00, Taluka Mokhada, District Palghar.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_928189_12 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/JWR/23-24/Notice_No_17 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 83000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Public Works Division Jawhar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to mokhada to botoshi adoshi dolhara road (mdr-23) taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to mokhada to botoshi adoshi dolhara road (mdr-23) taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement of sh-78 to morkhadak road vr.61, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement of sh-78 to morkhadak road vr.61, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to sh-78 to kiniste road vr-109, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to sh-78 to kiniste road vr-109, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to sh-78 to vr-113 pachghar road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to sh-78 to vr-113 pachghar road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to sh-78 to vr-102 karegaon bhasmewadi road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to sh-78 to vr-102 karegaon bhasmewadi road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreCurve improvement on accident spot of mokhada khodala vihigaon road (s.h.78) km.17/00 to 18/00, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Curve improvement on accident spot of mokhada khodala vihigaon road (s.h.78) km.17/00 to 18/00, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to karoli kudava road vr-04 km. 2/00 to 4/00, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to karoli kudava road vr-04 km. 2/00 to 4/00, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreConstruction of slab drain (with approaches) on mokhada khodala vihigaon road (sh-78) km. 15/00, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Construction of slab drain (with approaches) on mokhada khodala vihigaon road (sh-78) km. 15/00, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to munjyachimet to sherechapada road vr-42 km. 1/00 to 3/00, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to munjyachimet to sherechapada road vr-42 km. 1/00 to 3/00, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to sh-78 to khoch road odr.49, km. 0/00 to 2/00, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to sh-78 to khoch road odr.49, km. 0/00 to 2/00, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreof your Industry type