Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Curve Improvement On Accident Spot Of Mokhada Khodala Vihigaon Road (S.H.78) Km.17/00 To 18/00, Taluka Mokhada, District Palghar.
|
| Description |
Curve Improvement On Accident Spot Of Mokhada Khodala Vihigaon Road (S.H.78) Km.17/00 To 18/00, Taluka Mokhada, District Palghar.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_964006_4 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/JWR/23-24/Notice_No_35 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 98000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Public Works Division Jawhar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1010 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Curve improvement of accident spot of mokhada khodala vihigaon road (s.h.78) km.12/800 to 14/200, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Curve improvement of accident spot of mokhada khodala vihigaon road (s.h.78) km.12/800 to 14/200, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreCurve improvement on mokhada khodala vihigaon road (s.h.78) km.18/000 to 18/500, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Curve improvement on mokhada khodala vihigaon road (s.h.78) km.18/000 to 18/500, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreCurve improvement on mokhada khodala vihigaon road (s.h.78) km.26/000 to 26/500, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Curve improvement on mokhada khodala vihigaon road (s.h.78) km.26/000 to 26/500, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to accident spot in ghat section on mokhada khodala vihigaon road s.h.-78 km. 15/400 to 15/600 taluka mokhada district palghar.
Improvement to accident spot in ghat section on mokhada khodala vihigaon road s.h.-78 km. 15/400 to 15/600 taluka mokhada district palghar.
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall on curve on mokhada khodala vihigaon road (s.h.78) km.26/00 and 26/500, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Construction of retaining wall on curve on mokhada khodala vihigaon road (s.h.78) km.26/00 and 26/500, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreWidening and strengthening to mokhada khodala vihigaon road s.h-78 km. 13/000 to 15/000, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Widening and strengthening to mokhada khodala vihigaon road s.h-78 km. 13/000 to 15/000, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreWidening and strengthening to mokhada khodala vihigaon road s.h-78 km. 35/000 to 37/000, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Widening and strengthening to mokhada khodala vihigaon road s.h-78 km. 35/000 to 37/000, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreWidening and strengthening to mokhada khodala vihigaon road s.h-78 km. 31/000 to 33/000, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Widening and strengthening to mokhada khodala vihigaon road s.h-78 km. 31/000 to 33/000, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreWidening and strengthening to mokhada khodala vihigaon road s.h-78 km. 29/000 to 31/000, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Widening and strengthening to mokhada khodala vihigaon road s.h-78 km. 29/000 to 31/000, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreWidening and strengthening to mokhada khodala vihigaon road s.h-78 km. 33/000 to 35/000, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Widening and strengthening to mokhada khodala vihigaon road s.h-78 km. 33/000 to 35/000, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreof your Industry type