Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening To Mokhada Khodala Vihigaon Road S.H 78 Km. 35/000 To 37/000, Taluka Mokhada, District Palghar.
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening To Mokhada Khodala Vihigaon Road S.H 78 Km. 35/000 To 37/000, Taluka Mokhada, District Palghar.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_919360_4 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/JWR/23-24/Notice_No_12 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Public Works Division Jawhar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 26, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1151 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening to mokhada khodala vihigaon road s.h-78 km. 13/000 to 15/000, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Widening and strengthening to mokhada khodala vihigaon road s.h-78 km. 13/000 to 15/000, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreWidening and strengthening to mokhada khodala vihigaon road s.h-78 km. 31/000 to 33/000, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Widening and strengthening to mokhada khodala vihigaon road s.h-78 km. 31/000 to 33/000, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreWidening and strengthening to mokhada khodala vihigaon road s.h-78 km. 29/000 to 31/000, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Widening and strengthening to mokhada khodala vihigaon road s.h-78 km. 29/000 to 31/000, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreWidening and strengthening to mokhada khodala vihigaon road s.h-78 km. 33/000 to 35/000, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Widening and strengthening to mokhada khodala vihigaon road s.h-78 km. 33/000 to 35/000, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreCurve improvement on mokhada khodala vihigaon road (s.h.78) km.18/000 to 18/500, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Curve improvement on mokhada khodala vihigaon road (s.h.78) km.18/000 to 18/500, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreCurve improvement on mokhada khodala vihigaon road (s.h.78) km.26/000 to 26/500, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Curve improvement on mokhada khodala vihigaon road (s.h.78) km.26/000 to 26/500, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreCurve improvement on accident spot of mokhada khodala vihigaon road (s.h.78) km.17/00 to 18/00, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Curve improvement on accident spot of mokhada khodala vihigaon road (s.h.78) km.17/00 to 18/00, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreCurve improvement of accident spot of mokhada khodala vihigaon road (s.h.78) km.12/800 to 14/200, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Curve improvement of accident spot of mokhada khodala vihigaon road (s.h.78) km.12/800 to 14/200, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall on curve on mokhada khodala vihigaon road (s.h.78) km.26/00 and 26/500, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Construction of retaining wall on curve on mokhada khodala vihigaon road (s.h.78) km.26/00 and 26/500, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to accident spot in ghat section on mokhada khodala vihigaon road s.h.-78 km. 15/400 to 15/600 taluka mokhada district palghar.
Improvement to accident spot in ghat section on mokhada khodala vihigaon road s.h.-78 km. 15/400 to 15/600 taluka mokhada district palghar.
Read moreof your Industry type