Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Accident Spot In Ghat Section On Mokhada Khodala Vihigaon Road S.H. 78 Km. 15/400 To 15/600 Taluka Mokhada District Palghar.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Accident Spot In Ghat Section On Mokhada Khodala Vihigaon Road S.H. 78 Km. 15/400 To 15/600 Taluka Mokhada District Palghar.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1012239_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/JWR/23-24/Notice_No_68 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.21 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mokhada |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1771042 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Curve improvement on accident spot of mokhada khodala vihigaon road (s.h.78) km.17/00 to 18/00, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Curve improvement on accident spot of mokhada khodala vihigaon road (s.h.78) km.17/00 to 18/00, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreCurve improvement of accident spot of mokhada khodala vihigaon road (s.h.78) km.12/800 to 14/200, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Curve improvement of accident spot of mokhada khodala vihigaon road (s.h.78) km.12/800 to 14/200, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreWidening and strengthening to mokhada khodala vihigaon road s.h-78 km. 13/000 to 15/000, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Widening and strengthening to mokhada khodala vihigaon road s.h-78 km. 13/000 to 15/000, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreCurve improvement on mokhada khodala vihigaon road (s.h.78) km.18/000 to 18/500, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Curve improvement on mokhada khodala vihigaon road (s.h.78) km.18/000 to 18/500, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreCurve improvement on mokhada khodala vihigaon road (s.h.78) km.26/000 to 26/500, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Curve improvement on mokhada khodala vihigaon road (s.h.78) km.26/000 to 26/500, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreWidening and strengthening to mokhada khodala vihigaon road s.h-78 km. 35/000 to 37/000, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Widening and strengthening to mokhada khodala vihigaon road s.h-78 km. 35/000 to 37/000, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreWidening and strengthening to mokhada khodala vihigaon road s.h-78 km. 31/000 to 33/000, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Widening and strengthening to mokhada khodala vihigaon road s.h-78 km. 31/000 to 33/000, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreWidening and strengthening to mokhada khodala vihigaon road s.h-78 km. 29/000 to 31/000, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Widening and strengthening to mokhada khodala vihigaon road s.h-78 km. 29/000 to 31/000, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreWidening and strengthening to mokhada khodala vihigaon road s.h-78 km. 33/000 to 35/000, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Widening and strengthening to mokhada khodala vihigaon road s.h-78 km. 33/000 to 35/000, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreGrade improvement on mokhada khodala vihigaon road sh-78 km. 14/500 to 15/500, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Grade improvement on mokhada khodala vihigaon road sh-78 km. 14/500 to 15/500, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreof your Industry type