Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kadukutty Gp, S. O.149/25 Construction Of New Anganvadi No.12 Building In Ward 10 Electrification. General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kadukutty Gp, S. O.149/25&Amp#X0d
Construction Of New Anganvadi No.12&Amp#X0d
Building In Ward 10 Electrification. General&Amp#X0d
Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_781242_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T2E/AE/LSGD/KDY/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1485 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Engineer, LSGD Section, Kadukutty GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1281151 |
| Start Date | August 01, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2025
Expired 394 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of a new office building at plot no.154 in r.s. no. 149/1,2a/1,2,5,6 within the limits of tmc annigeri.
Construction work of a new office building at plot no.154 in r.s. no. 149/1,2a/1,2,5,6 within the limits of tmc annigeri.
Read moreTurnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read moreAnnual plan-vallicode gp-pr.no.s0139/24- construction of new building for anganvadi no.92(smart anganvadi) in ward-12-general electrical work
Annual plan-vallicode gp-pr.no.s0139/24-&#x0d construction of new building for anganvadi&#x0d no.92(smart anganvadi) in ward-12-general&#x0d electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan electrification of smart anganvadi building in ward 16 mattathur g p s0249 general electrical work
Electrification of smart anganvadi building in ward 16 mattathur g p s0249 general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannacherry phc electrical maintenance and new store room building electrification-phc lab new room electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-mannacherry phc electrical maintenance and new store room building electrification-phc lab new room electrification-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-kadukutty gp-so. 0072/25, renovation of parayankunnu sc community hall-- ward-10, kadukutty gp-electrification.-general electrical work
Annual plan-kadukutty gp-so. 0072/25, renovation of parayankunnu sc community hall-- ward-10, kadukutty gp-electrification.-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan - kadukutty gramapanchayat 23-24 project no. 68/24 - kadukutty gp mini civil station ii floor electrification - general electrical work.
Annual plan - kadukutty gramapanchayat 23-24 project no. 68/24 - kadukutty gp mini civil station ii floor electrification - general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan chittariparamba gp pro no so166/25 konnora anganvadi electrification of konnora anganvadi general electrical work
Annual plan chittariparamba gp pro no so166/25 konnora anganvadi electrification of konnora anganvadi general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-ettumanoor municipality-smart anganvadi in ward 19- electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-ettumanoor municipality-smart anganvadi in ward 19- electrification-general electrical work
Read moreannual plan-ettumanoor municipality-smart anganvadi in ward 19- electrification-general electrical work
annual plan-ettumanoor municipality-smart anganvadi in ward 19- electrification-general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type