Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vallicode Gp Pr.No.S0139/24 Construction Of New Building For Anganvadi No.92(smart Anganvadi) In Ward 12 General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vallicode Gp Pr.No.S0139/24 &Amp#X0d
Construction Of New Building For Anganvadi&Amp#X0d
No.92(smart Anganvadi) In Ward 12 General&Amp#X0d
Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_681436_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET1//VLKD/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3795 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vallicode |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1060064 |
| Start Date | July 22, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 769 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read moreGeneral-pro 139/23-24 vallicode gp conctruction of new building anganvadi no 92 - in ward 12
General-pro 139/23-24 vallicode gp conctruction of new building anganvadi no 92 - in ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan electrification of smart anganvadi building in ward 16 mattathur g p s0249 general electrical work
Electrification of smart anganvadi building in ward 16 mattathur g p s0249 general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-ettumanoor municipality-smart anganvadi in ward 19- electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-ettumanoor municipality-smart anganvadi in ward 19- electrification-general electrical work
Read moreannual plan-ettumanoor municipality-smart anganvadi in ward 19- electrification-general electrical work
annual plan-ettumanoor municipality-smart anganvadi in ward 19- electrification-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-kadukutty gp, s. o.149/25 construction of new anganvadi no.12 building in ward 10 electrification.-general electrical work
Annual plan-kadukutty gp, s. o.149/25&#x0d construction of new anganvadi no.12&#x0d building in ward 10 electrification.-general&#x0d electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023_24 _ neyyattinkara municipality_electrical works-aralumoodu anganvadi building-general electrical work
Annual plan-2023_24 _ neyyattinkara municipality_electrical works-aralumoodu anganvadi building-general electrical work
Read moreLac-ads-lac-ads-2022-23 nattika constituency-construction of new building for anganvadi no 92 in valappad panchayath-general electrical work
Lac-ads-lac-ads-2022-23 nattika constituency-construction of new building for anganvadi no 92 in valappad panchayath-general electrical work
Read moreSmart anganvadi in ward 12
Purchase of preschool learning materials toys furniture and accessories for anganwadi cno139,140,165 in ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan-pathanamthitta municipality-proj 547/25 electrification of smart anganvadi in ward 9-general electrical work
Annual plan-pathanamthitta municipality-proj 547/25 electrification of smart anganvadi in ward 9-general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type