Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
9 Electrical Work Construction Of New Chc Building Amet, Distt. Rajsamand (Under Dmft Head)
|
| Description |
9 Electrical Work Construction Of New Chc Building Amet, Distt. Rajsamand (Under Dmft Head)
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_MEDIC_360673_9 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 08/2023-24 EE M and H CHITTORGARH |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 37000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE Medical And Health Chittorgarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 24, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1093 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
9. construction of new chc building amet, distt. rajsamand (under dmft head)
9. construction of new chc building amet, distt. rajsamand (under dmft head)
Read more3-electrical work construction of new chc building amet, distt. rajsamand (under dmft head)
3-electrical work construction of new chc building amet, distt. rajsamand (under dmft head)
Read more14. construction of new chc building amet, distt. rajsamand (under dmft head)
14. construction of new chc building amet, distt. rajsamand (under dmft head)
Read more12. electricalwork construction of new chc building amet, distt. rajsamand (under dmft head)
12. electricalwork construction of new chc building amet, distt. rajsamand (under dmft head)
Read moreAdditional work at chc amet, distt. rajsamand
Additional work at chc amet, distt. rajsamand
Read moreAdditional work at chc amet, distt. rajsamand
Additional work at chc amet, distt. rajsamand
Read more1. additional work at chc amet, distt. rajsamand
1. additional work at chc amet, distt. rajsamand
Read moreConstruction of various roads in dmft under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-gc16/amet/2025-26/01
Construction of various roads in dmft under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-gc16/amet/2025-26/01
Read moreConstruction of chc building at bigod distt. bhilwara (electrical work) (dmft)
Construction of chc building at bigod distt. bhilwara (electrical work) (dmft)
Read moreConstruction of various roads in dmft under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-gc-16/amet/2025-26/01
Construction of various roads in dmft under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-gc-16/amet/2025-26/01
Read moreof your Industry type