Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
14. Construction Of New Chc Building Amet, Distt. Rajsamand (Under Dmft Head)
|
| Description |
14. Construction Of New Chc Building Amet, Distt. Rajsamand (Under Dmft Head)
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_MEDIC_349924_12 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 05/2023-24 EE M and H CHITTORGARH |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 3.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE Medical And Health Chittorgarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 11, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1139 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Turnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Read more9. construction of new chc building amet, distt. rajsamand (under dmft head)
9. construction of new chc building amet, distt. rajsamand (under dmft head)
Read more12. electricalwork construction of new chc building amet, distt. rajsamand (under dmft head)
12. electricalwork construction of new chc building amet, distt. rajsamand (under dmft head)
Read more3-electrical work construction of new chc building amet, distt. rajsamand (under dmft head)
3-electrical work construction of new chc building amet, distt. rajsamand (under dmft head)
Read more9- electrical work construction of new chc building amet, distt. rajsamand (under dmft head)
9- electrical work construction of new chc building amet, distt. rajsamand (under dmft head)
Read moreAdditional work at chc amet, distt. rajsamand
Additional work at chc amet, distt. rajsamand
Read moreAdditional work at chc amet, distt. rajsamand
Additional work at chc amet, distt. rajsamand
Read more1. additional work at chc amet, distt. rajsamand
1. additional work at chc amet, distt. rajsamand
Read more14. construction of chc building at sisoda kalan, distt. rajsamand
14. construction of chc building at sisoda kalan, distt. rajsamand
Read moreConstruction of various roads in dmft under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-gc16/amet/2025-26/01
Construction of various roads in dmft under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-gc16/amet/2025-26/01
Read moreof your Industry type