Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
3 Electrical Work Construction Of New Chc Building Amet, Distt. Rajsamand (Under Dmft Head)
|
| Description |
3 Electrical Work Construction Of New Chc Building Amet, Distt. Rajsamand (Under Dmft Head)
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_MEDIC_373442_3 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 09/2023-24 EE M and H CHITTORGARH |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 37000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE Medical And Health Chittorgarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/10/2023
Expired 1048 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
License for operating money exchange counters (3 nos.) at new integrated terminal building, goa international airport, dabolim
License for operating money exchange counters (3 nos.) at new integrated terminal building, goa international airport, dabolim
Read moreTurnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read more9- electrical work construction of new chc building amet, distt. rajsamand (under dmft head)
9- electrical work construction of new chc building amet, distt. rajsamand (under dmft head)
Read more14. construction of new chc building amet, distt. rajsamand (under dmft head)
14. construction of new chc building amet, distt. rajsamand (under dmft head)
Read more9. construction of new chc building amet, distt. rajsamand (under dmft head)
9. construction of new chc building amet, distt. rajsamand (under dmft head)
Read more12. electricalwork construction of new chc building amet, distt. rajsamand (under dmft head)
12. electricalwork construction of new chc building amet, distt. rajsamand (under dmft head)
Read moreAdditional work at chc amet, distt. rajsamand
Additional work at chc amet, distt. rajsamand
Read moreAdditional work at chc amet, distt. rajsamand
Additional work at chc amet, distt. rajsamand
Read more1. additional work at chc amet, distt. rajsamand
1. additional work at chc amet, distt. rajsamand
Read moreConstruction of various roads in dmft under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-gc16/amet/2025-26/01
Construction of various roads in dmft under distt. rajsamand package no. dmft-gc16/amet/2025-26/01
Read moreof your Industry type