Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Project No 584/25 Kandaramthara Keezhthaani Road Irish Concreting And Drain Renovation In Ward 33 Irinjalakuda Muncipality 2024 25 General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan Project No 584/25 Kandaramthara Keezhthaani Road Irish Concreting And Drain Renovation In Ward 33
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_751716_1
Reference
Number
584/24-25
Tender Fee 1045
EMD 11806
Tender Value -
Place IRINJALAKUDA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1219959

Start Date March 25, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 03/04/2025

Expired 517 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.