Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No 647/25 Construction Of Block Road Bylane In Ward 38 Irinjalakuda Muncipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Interlock Tile Work In Road
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_748113_1 |
|
Reference Number |
647/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5350 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IRINJALAKUDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1210232 |
| Start Date | March 13, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2025
Expired 532 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-irinjalakuda muncipality project no.90 ward 38-renovation of varna theatre road-general civil work
Retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda muncipality project no 653/25-pallikkad swanthanasadanam block link road bylane 3 in ward 37-general civil work
Wmm. taring
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 138/25 providing side net for kandaramthara park-irinjalakuda muncipality-general civil work
Providing side net for kandaramthara park
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 596/25 kallada ambalam road drain renovation and related works-irinjalakuda muncipality ward 38-general
Kallada ambalam road drain renovation and related works
Read moreAnnual plan-koyilandy muncipality project no. 647/24-25-koyantevalappil drainage cum slab-general civil work (re tender)
Drain work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.91/2024 irinjalakuda muncipality-ward 39-renovation of sndp road thaliyakkonam -general civil work
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 93/25 kandaramthara-keezhthani road improvements in ward no33-irinjalakuda muncipality-general civil work
Annual plan-project no 93/25 kandaramthara-keezhthani road improvements in ward no33-irinjalakuda muncipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 86 irinjalakuda muncipality 2024-25 ward 40-chakiri company road improvements-general civil work
Retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 686/25 construction of kaippully road in ward 35-irinjalakuda muncipality-general civil work
Construction of kaippully road
Read moreof your Industry type