Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No 576/25 Compound Wall And Entrance Gate For Porathissery Phc Irinjalakuda Muncipality 2024 25 Ward 33 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No 576/25 Compound Wall And Entrance Gate For Porathissery Phc Irinjalakuda Muncipality 2024 25 Ward 33 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_759386_2 |
|
Reference Number |
576/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1855 |
| EMD | 21019 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IRINJALAKUDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1247157 |
| Start Date | May 23, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/05/2025
Expired 459 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro.no.596 24. entrance gate for phc porathissery.-irinjalakuda municipality-general civil work
Entrance gate construction
Read moreMla-sdf-construction of dining hall for porathissery mahatma lp and up school in irinjalakuda muncipality in irinjalakuda lac-irinjalakuda muncipality-general civil work
Connstruction of dining hall for porathissery mahatma lp and up school
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 599/26 swach bharath mission urban20 construction of toilet at porathissery phc ward 33- irinjalakuda municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-project no 599/26 swach&#x0d bharath mission urban20 construction of&#x0d toilet at porathissery phc ward 33-&#x0d irinjalakuda municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ijk muncipality -three phase connection for porathissery phc-s0 526/2025-general electrical work
Electrical work
Read moreConstruction of compound wall, entrance gate,
Construction of compound wall, entrance gate,&#x0d toilet block and fixing of paving block in premices of boudhha vihar&#x0d in shantinagar in delanwadi for nagar parishad, bramhapuri&#x0d dist- chandrapur
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality/2024-25/pro no 229/25-porathissery krishibhavan maintenance in ward 2-general civil work
Building works
Read moreGeneral-irinjalakuda municipality/2024-25/pw1 448/18-porathissery govt. ayurvedha dispensary improvement works-general civil work
Building works
Read moreLac-ads-irinjalakuda constituency - construction of front side compound wall and gate way of general hospital under irinjalakuda municipality.-mla-ads 2024-25. construction of front side compound wall and gate way of general hospital irinjalakuda
Lac-ads-irinjalakuda constituency - construction of front side compound wall and gate way of general hospital under irinjalakuda municipality.-mla-ads 2024-25. construction of front side compound wall and gate way of general hospital irinjalakuda
Read moreProviding compound wall and gate to eruvessy phc
Providing compound wall and gate to eruvessy phc
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 584/25 kandaramthara keezhthaani road-irish concreting and drain renovation in ward 33-irinjalakuda muncipality 2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-project no 584/25 kandaramthara keezhthaani road-irish concreting and drain renovation in ward 33
Read moreof your Industry type