Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ijk Muncipality Three Phase Connection For Porathissery Phc S0 526/2025 General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_700891_1 |
|
Reference Number |
526/25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 6227 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IRINJALAKUDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1095280 |
| Start Date | November 05, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2024
Expired 657 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-ijk muncipality- construction of motor shed at uriyachirakulam ward 15-s0 628/24-providing motor pump set-general electrical work
Annual plan-ijk muncipality- construction of motor shed at uriyachirakulam ward 15-s0 628/24-providing motor pump set-general electrical work
Read moreChange of single phase connection to three phase connection at phc perumpilave under kadavallur grama panchayath
Change of single phase connection to three phase connection at phc perumpilave under kadavallur grama panchayath
Read moreChange of single phase connection to three phase connection at phc perumpilave under kadavallur grama panchayath
Change of single phase connection to three phase connection at phc perumpilave under kadavallur grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 576/25-compound wall and entrance gate for porathissery phc-irinjalakuda muncipality 2024-25 ward 33-general civil work
Annual plan-project no 576/25-compound wall and entrance gate for porathissery phc-irinjalakuda muncipality 2024-25 ward 33-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ijk muncipality-construction of mcfin hill park plant completion of existing centre windrow compost unit improvment ward 32 -ijk muncipality s0243/25-electrification general electrical work
Electrical works
Read moreAnnual plan-s0 420/23-ijk muncipalty-construction of anganavady in ward 2 -electrification-ijk muncipalty-construction of anganavady in ward 2 -electrification-general electrical work
Electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.596 24. entrance gate for phc porathissery.-irinjalakuda municipality-general civil work
Entrance gate construction
Read moreAnnual plan-panangad gp- vayalada fhc three phase connection-project no s0043/25 ,vayalada fhc three phase connection- general electrical work
Vayalada fhc&#x0d three phase connection
Read moreof your Industry type