Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan S0 420/23 Ijk Muncipalty Construction Of Anganavady In Ward 2 Electrification Ijk Muncipalty Construction Of Anganavady In Ward 2 Electrification General Electrical Work
Description
Electrical Work
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_701086_1
Reference
Number
420/23
Tender Fee 555
EMD 1907
Tender Value -
Place IRINJALAKUDA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1095530

Start Date November 05, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 14/11/2024

Expired 658 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.