Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No 686/25 Construction Of Kaippully Road In Ward 35 Irinjalakuda Muncipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Construction Of Kaippully Road
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_753537_1 |
|
Reference Number |
686/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3305 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IRINJALAKUDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1223013 |
| Start Date | March 25, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/04/2025
Expired 515 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no 688/25 construction of sidewall of panoly thodu -balance portion inward 35-irinjalakuda muncipality 2024-25-general civil work
Construction of sidewall of panoly thodu -balance portion inward 35
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 138/25 providing side net for kandaramthara park-irinjalakuda muncipality-general civil work
Providing side net for kandaramthara park
Read moreAnnual plan-koyilandy muncipality project no. 686/24-25-vocational higher secondary school toilet block construction-general civil work
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 93/25 kandaramthara-keezhthani road improvements in ward no33-irinjalakuda muncipality-general civil work
Annual plan-project no 93/25 kandaramthara-keezhthani road improvements in ward no33-irinjalakuda muncipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 86 irinjalakuda muncipality 2024-25 ward 40-chakiri company road improvements-general civil work
Retaring
Read moreTender(sbd) annual plan-project no 670/25 construction of thurukaykulam road and laying interlock tile in ward 35-irinjalakuda muncipality-general civil work
Construction of thurukaykulam road and laying interlock tile in ward 35-
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 593/25-kallada korumbery road drain renovation in ward 39-irinjalakuda muncipality-general civil work
Drain construction
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 647/25-construction of block road bylane in ward 38-irinjalakuda muncipality-general civil work
Interlock tile work in road
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda muncipality project no.90 ward 38-renovation of varna theatre road-general civil work
Retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda muncipality project no 694/25-laksham veedu swasraya drinking water scheme in ward 37-general civil work
Annual plan-irinjalakuda muncipality project no 694/25-laksham veedu swasraya drinking water scheme in ward 37-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type