Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender(sbd) Annual Plan Project No 670/25 Construction Of Thurukaykulam Road And Laying Interlock Tile In Ward 35 Irinjalakuda Muncipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Construction Of Thurukaykulam Road And Laying Interlock Tile In Ward 35
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_743272_1 |
|
Reference Number |
670/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4154 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IRINJALAKUDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1223700 |
| Start Date | March 25, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/04/2025
Expired 516 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-irinjalakuda muncipality (2025- 26) pro.no.548/26-kattoor bypass road interlock tile laying in ward 12, 23-general civil work
Annual plan-irinjalakuda muncipality (2025-&#x0d 26) pro.no.548/26-kattoor bypass road&#x0d interlock tile laying in ward 12, 23-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 686/25 construction of kaippully road in ward 35-irinjalakuda muncipality-general civil work
Construction of kaippully road
Read moreAnnual plan-project no1588/24 providing and laying of interlock tile at sakthan skywalk entrance-interlock-general civil work
Annual plan-project no1588/24 providing and laying of interlock tile at sakthan skywalk entrance-interlock-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 688/25 construction of sidewall of panoly thodu -balance portion inward 35-irinjalakuda muncipality 2024-25-general civil work
Construction of sidewall of panoly thodu -balance portion inward 35
Read moreAnnual plan-s0569/22annual plan-s0569/22-irinjalakuda muncipality-mortuary block extension-electrification
-mortuary block extension-electrification-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda muncipality project no.90 ward 38-renovation of varna theatre road-general civil work
Retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 138/25 providing side net for kandaramthara park-irinjalakuda muncipality-general civil work
Providing side net for kandaramthara park
Read moreChirappatt chakkappan road interlock tile laying
Chirappatt chakkappan&#x0d road interlock tile laying
Read moreInterlock tile work thurukayikulam bylane road ward 35
Supply of items for interlock tile work ward35
Read moreof your Industry type