Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan S0569/22 Annual Plan S0569/22 Irinjalakuda Muncipality Mortuary Block Extension Electrification
Description
Mortuary Block Extension Electrification General Electrical Work
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_688952_1
Reference
Number
569/22
Tender Fee 555
EMD 5591
Tender Value -
Place IRINJALAKUDA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1072212

Start Date September 04, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 11/09/2024

Expired 719 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.