Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Construction Of She Loadge Irinjalakuda Muncipality She Lodge Fire Fighting
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Construction Of She Loadge Irinjalakuda Muncipality She Lodge Fire Fighting
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614001_49 |
|
Reference Number |
ET8/AE/LSGD/IJK/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1415 |
| EMD | 16001 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Irinjalakuda municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pr. no 549electrical and weather shades in modern approach to she lodge building-irinjalakuda municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-pr. no 549electrical and weather shades in modern approach to she lodge building-irinjalakuda municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- 1850 / 25- she lodge additional works-additional works for she lodge, project wing 1-kozhikode corporation-general civil work
Please refer tender document&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-s0569/22annual plan-s0569/22-irinjalakuda muncipality-mortuary block extension-electrification
-mortuary block extension-electrification-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 686/25 construction of kaippully road in ward 35-irinjalakuda muncipality-general civil work
Construction of kaippully road
Read more65176 - lac-ads-irinjalakuda lac -ads 2022-23 construction building for gov. homeo hospital, irinjalakuda muncipality-irinjalakuda lac -ads 2022-23 construction building for gov. homeo hospital, irinjalakuda muncipality
Civil works others
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of nirmithi south side road in ward 36-irinjalakuda muncipality project no 660-general civil work
Interlock tile
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 647/25-construction of block road bylane in ward 38-irinjalakuda muncipality-general civil work
Interlock tile work in road
Read moreAnnual plan-pj no 1443/2023-24- compound wall construction and related works at caltex she lodge-general civil work
Annual plan-pj no 1443/2023-24- compound wall construction and related works at caltex she lodge-general civil work
Read moreMla-sdf-construction of dining hall for porathissery mahatma lp and up school in irinjalakuda muncipality in irinjalakuda lac-irinjalakuda muncipality-general civil work
Connstruction of dining hall for porathissery mahatma lp and up school
Read moreof your Industry type