Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Irinjalakuda Muncipality (2025 26) Pro.No.548/26 Kattoor Bypass Road Interlock Tile Laying In Ward 12, 23 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Irinjalakuda Muncipality (2025 &Amp#X0d
26) Pro.No.548/26 Kattoor Bypass Road&Amp#X0d
Interlock Tile Laying In Ward 12, 23 General&Amp#X0d
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_793901_1 |
|
Reference Number |
548/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IRINJALAKUDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1311454 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2025
Expired 351 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nedumbura pallithazham lane road kattoor grama panchayath annual plan 2025-26 irinjalakuda bp pro.no 112 25-26- general civil work
Nedumbura pallithazham lane&#x0d road kattoor grama panchayath-annual plan&#x0d 2025-26 irinjalakuda bp pro.no 112/25-26-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreTender(sbd) annual plan-project no 670/25 construction of thurukaykulam road and laying interlock tile in ward 35-irinjalakuda muncipality-general civil work
Construction of thurukaykulam road and laying interlock tile in ward 35-
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality(2024-25) pro. no.503/25 kattoor bypass road drain maintenanace -works to ward 12-general civil work
Drain maintenance
Read moreState plan-2024-25-iwss to irinjalakuda muncipality- supplying and fitting 350mm butterfly valve for bypass arrangement for psy zone
State plan-2024-25-iwss to irinjalakuda muncipality- supplying and fitting 350mm butterfly valve for bypass arrangement for psy zone
Read moreAnnual plan-s0569/22annual plan-s0569/22-irinjalakuda muncipality-mortuary block extension-electrification
-mortuary block extension-electrification-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of she loadge -irinjalakuda muncipality-she lodge fire fighting
Annual plan-construction of she loadge -irinjalakuda muncipality-she lodge fire fighting
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad gp. pro.no.02/26. ambalampady bypass road maintenance ward 12.
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp. pro.no.02/26. ambalampady bypass road maintenance ward 12.
Read moreState plan-2024-25-iwss to irinjalakuda muncipality- supplying and fitting 350mm butterfly valve for bypass arrangement for psy zone-general civil work
State plan-2024-25-iwss to irinjalakuda muncipality- supplying and fitting 350mm butterfly valve for bypass arrangement for psy zone-general civil work
Read moreState plan-2024 25 iwss to irinjalakuda muncipality supplying and fitting 350mm butterfly valve for bypass arrangement for psy zone general civil work
State plan iwss to irinjalakuda muncipality construction of store room and vehicle shed at ph section office irinjalakuda general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type