Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Sodium Maintenance Material. File No. 57/23x6/4.7th Call.
|
| Description |
Supply Of Sodium Maintenance Material. File No. 57/23x6/4.7th Call.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_324410_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/57/23x6/4/Vidhut/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 3376 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Electricity Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=495887 |
| Start Date | May 13, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/05/2025
Expired 473 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and maintenance of water supply, plumbing and sanitary work at manikaran colony of parbati-ii power station (package no-c-888)
Repair and maintenance of water supply, plumbing and sanitary work at manikaran colony of parbati-ii power station (package no-c-888)
Read moreSupply of sodium maintenance material. file no.57/23x6/4.
Supply of sodium maintenance material. file no.57/23x6/4.
Read moreSupply of sodium maintenace material file no. 20/23x6/4, 2nd call
Supply of sodium maintenace material file no. 20/23x6/4, 2nd call
Read moreSupply of sodium maintenace material file no. 20/23x6/4
Supply of sodium maintenace material file no. 20/23x6/4
Read moreSupply of maintenance material for gaushala file no. 61/23x6/4, 2nd call
Supply of maintenance material for gaushala file no. 61/23x6/4, 2nd call
Read moreSupply of maintenance material for gaushala file no. 61/23x6/4
Supply of maintenance material for gaushala file no. 61/23x6/4
Read moreSupply of led light and sodium maintenance material file no. 22/24x6/4.4th call.
Supply of led light and sodium maintenance material file no. 22/24x6/4.4th call.
Read moreSupply of sodium maintenance material budget year 2025-26 file no. 25/25x6/4.2nd call
Supply of sodium maintenance material budget year 2025-26 file no. 25/25x6/4.2nd call
Read moreSupply of fan for different places file no. 45/23x6/4.3rd call.
Supply of fan for different places file no. 45/23x6/4.3rd call.
Read moreSupply of safety tools for lineman file no. 96/23x6/4. 2nd call
Supply of safety tools for lineman file no. 96/23x6/4. 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type