Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Supply Of Sodium Maintenance Material. File No.57/23 X6/4.
Description
Supply Of Sodium Maintenance Material. File No.57/23 X6/4.
Organisation Government of Madhya Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UAD_298273_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/57/23x6/4/Vidhut/2023-24
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 3376
Tender Value -
Place GWALIOR Municipal Corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in

Start Date August 18, 2023 16:00
End Date
Expired 25/08/2023

Expired 1107 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.