Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Maintenance Material For Gaushala File No. 61/23 X6/4, 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Supply Of Maintenance Material For Gaushala File No. 61/23 X6/4, 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_292846_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/61/23x6/4/Vidhut/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 10685 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 09, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supplying of electrical materials required for day to day maintenance at vtu regional centre, kalaburagi. (2nd call)
Supplying of electrical materials required for day to day maintenance at vtu regional centre, kalaburagi. (2nd call)
Read moreRefilling abc-4 kg type of fire extinguisher and refilling co2 - 4.5 kg fire extinguisher at cosumer affairs department, within the office premises of the kreta suraksha bhawan, berhampore (2nd call).
Refilling abc-4 kg type of fire extinguisher and refilling co2 - 4.5 kg fire extinguisher at cosumer affairs department, within the office premises of the kreta suraksha bhawan, berhampore (2nd call).
Read moreEnhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Enhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Read moreSupply of maintenance material for gaushala file no. 61/23x6/4
Supply of maintenance material for gaushala file no. 61/23x6/4
Read moreSupply of sodium maintenace material file no. 20/23x6/4, 2nd call
Supply of sodium maintenace material file no. 20/23x6/4, 2nd call
Read moreSupply of sodium maintenance material. file no.57/23x6/4.
Supply of sodium maintenance material. file no.57/23x6/4.
Read moreSupply of sodium maintenance material. file no. 57/23x6/4.7th call.
Supply of sodium maintenance material. file no. 57/23x6/4.7th call.
Read moreSupply of safety tools for lineman file no. 96/23x6/4. 2nd call
Supply of safety tools for lineman file no. 96/23x6/4. 2nd call
Read moreSupply of fan for different places file no. 45/23x6/4, 2nd call
Supply of fan for different places file no. 45/23x6/4, 2nd call
Read moreSupply of cable for gramin vidhansabha file no. 21/23x6/4, 2nd call
Supply of cable for gramin vidhansabha file no. 21/23x6/4, 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type