Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Cable For Gramin Vidhansabha File No. 21/23 X6/4, 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Supply Of Cable For Gramin Vidhansabha File No. 21/23 X6/4, 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_280797_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/21/23x6/4/Vidhut/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 2545 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 26, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2023
Expired 1130 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Refilling abc-4 kg type of fire extinguisher and refilling co2 - 4.5 kg fire extinguisher at cosumer affairs department, within the office premises of the kreta suraksha bhawan, berhampore (2nd call).
Refilling abc-4 kg type of fire extinguisher and refilling co2 - 4.5 kg fire extinguisher at cosumer affairs department, within the office premises of the kreta suraksha bhawan, berhampore (2nd call).
Read moreEnhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Enhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Read moreSupply of cable for gramin vidhansabha file no. 21/23x6/4, 4th call.
Supply of cable for gramin vidhansabha file no. 21/23x6/4, 4th call.
Read moreSupply of cable for gramin vidhansabha file no. 21/23x6/4, 3rd call.
Supply of cable for gramin vidhansabha file no. 21/23x6/4, 3rd call.
Read moreSupply of cable for gravidhansabha file no. 21/23x6/4.(molik nidhi) 10th call.
Supply of cable for gravidhansabha file no. 21/23x6/4.(molik nidhi) 10th call.
Read moreSupply of sodium maintenace material file no. 20/23x6/4, 2nd call
Supply of sodium maintenace material file no. 20/23x6/4, 2nd call
Read moreSupply of safety tools for lineman file no. 96/23x6/4. 2nd call
Supply of safety tools for lineman file no. 96/23x6/4. 2nd call
Read moreSupply of maintenance material for gaushala file no. 61/23x6/4, 2nd call
Supply of maintenance material for gaushala file no. 61/23x6/4, 2nd call
Read moreSupply of fan for different places file no. 45/23x6/4, 2nd call
Supply of fan for different places file no. 45/23x6/4, 2nd call
Read moreSupply of fan for file no. 5/23x6/4. (ward samiti nidhi). 2nd call
Supply of fan for file no. 5/23x6/4. (ward samiti nidhi). 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type