Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Proj. No. 75/24, Machikandam Mukalel Road Maintenance, Njeezhoor Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Proj. No. 75/24, Machikandam Mukalel Road Maintenance, Njeezhoor Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615067_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02-2023-24-AE-LID-EW-NJR-ETNR |
| Tender Fee | 910 |
| EMD | 10282 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD Section Njeezhoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1036 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance contract (camc) for 75 nos. of 1.5 ton and 2.0 ton air conditioners installed at different locations under gm unit, a-c area
Annual maintenance contract (camc) for 75 nos. of 1.5 ton and 2.0 ton air conditioners installed at different locations under gm unit, a-c area
Read moreAnnual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 njeezhoor gp - pro. no. 176/26-machikandam mukalel road maintenance in ward 13
Road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no. 140/25 njeezhoor gp -machikandam kurangattunirappu road maintenance in ward 13
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 njeezhoor gp- pro.no. 165/26-pareparambu mukalel road maintenance in ward 1
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 njeezhoor gp - pro. no. 177/26-plambarambu machikandam road maintenance in ward 13
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-njeezhoor gp- pro. no. 115/25-machikandam dwss -construction of cover to well
Dwss
Read moreNjeezhoor gp-gramapanchayath office maintenance proj 52/24
Njeezhoor gp-gramapanchayath office maintenance proj 52/24
Read moreNjeezhoor gp udayamcheri anganwadi maintenance - proj 122/24
Njeezhoor gp udayamcheri anganwadi maintenance - proj 122/24
Read moreof your Industry type