Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Njeezhoor Gp Pro.No. 165/26 Pareparambu Mukalel Road Maintenance In Ward 1
|
| Description |
Road
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_796412_1 |
|
Reference Number |
28/2025-26/AE/LSGD/NJR |
| Tender Fee | 1305 |
| EMD | 14795 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Njeezhoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1318400 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2025
Expired 344 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance for the year 2025-26 for the state highway connecting mandya with hadagali road (sh-47) from ch 49.20 to 63.20 km in k.r.pete taluk
Annual maintenance for the year 2025-26 for the state highway connecting mandya with hadagali road (sh-47) from ch 49.20 to 63.20 km in k.r.pete taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of kb road to join malavalli taluk border via gudigere bhujuvalli. for the year 2025-26 ch0.00 to 10.50km for the year 2026-27 mdr 310 in maddur taluk
Annual maintenance of kb road to join malavalli taluk border via gudigere bhujuvalli. for the year 2025-26 ch0.00 to 10.50km for the year 2026-27 mdr 310 in maddur taluk
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 njeezhoor gp - pro. no. 176/26-machikandam mukalel road maintenance in ward 13
Road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-2026 njeezhoor gp - pro. no. 167/26 -pareparambu melalam road maintenance in ward 1
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-pareparambu mukalel pjoe-132/24-pareparambu mukalele proj-132/24-general civil work - njr
Annual plan-pareparambu mukalel pjoe-132/24-pareparambu mukalele proj-132/24-general civil work - njr
Read moreAnnual plan-proj. no. 75/24, machikandam - mukalel road maintenance, njeezhoor gp
Annual plan-proj. no. 75/24, machikandam - mukalel road maintenance, njeezhoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no- 165/25 njeezhoor gp-manangoli ambalathumparambu kuthiraveli road tarring in ward 2
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 njeezhoor gp- pro.no. 287/26-construction of road additional facilities to kattampak phc
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 njeezhoor gp - pro. no. 126/26-renovation of crematorium
Building maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 nochad gp karuvankandy mukk drainage 165/26
Annual plan-2025-26 nochad gp&#x0d karuvankandy mukk drainage&#x0d 165/26
Read moreof your Industry type