Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Njeezhoor Gp Pro.No. 287/26 Construction Of Road Additional Facilities To Kattampak Phc
|
| Description |
Road
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_797172_1 |
|
Reference Number |
47/2025-26/AE/LSGD/NJR |
| Tender Fee | 1220 |
| EMD | 13820 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Njeezhoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1320602 |
| Start Date | September 16, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2025
Expired 343 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro.no.112/25 njeezhoor gp-njeezhoor kattampak road side protection wall in ward 14
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-njeezhoor gp-basic facilities of njeezhoor padasekharam
Basic facilities of njeezhoor padasekharam
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 njeezhoor gp. pro. no. 364/25-njeezhoor kattampak road side protection wall in ward 14
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no.114/25 njeezhoor gp-kattampak mangalathukuzhy road concreting in ward 14
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 njeezhoor gp- pro.no. 165/26-pareparambu mukalel road maintenance in ward 1
Road
Read moreVettathur gp phc additional facilities pr no 107
Vettathur gp phc additional facilities pr no 107
Read moreThalakkulathur gp. annual plan, pro.no. 305/2024 retender of m c f providing additional facilities
Compound wall, partition
Read moreAnnual plan-njeezhoor gp- pro. no- 346/25 -buds school associated facilities
Building maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 408/25 atholi phc road atholi gp
Annual plan-pro.no 408/25 atholi phc&#x0d road atholi gp
Read moreof your Industry type