Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro. No. 140/25 Njeezhoor Gp Machikandam Kurangattunirappu Road Maintenance In Ward 13
|
| Description |
Road
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_718205_1 |
|
Reference Number |
33/2024-25/AE/LSGD/NJR |
| Tender Fee | 840 |
| EMD | 9525 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Njeezhoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1145012 |
| Start Date | January 03, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2025
Expired 598 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro. no.147/25 njeezhoor gp-neeralakkodu kurangattunirappu road maintenance in ward 13
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-njeezhoor gp- pro. no. 115/25-machikandam dwss -construction of cover to well
Dwss
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 njeezhoor gp - pro. no. 264/26-kurangattunirappu machikkandam road maintenance in ward -13
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 njeezhoor gp - pro. no. 177/26-plambarambu machikandam road maintenance in ward 13
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 njeezhoor gp - pro. no. 176/26-machikandam mukalel road maintenance in ward 13
Road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-proj. no. 75/24, machikandam - mukalel road maintenance, njeezhoor gp
Annual plan-proj. no. 75/24, machikandam - mukalel road maintenance, njeezhoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no. 354/25 njeezhoor gp-panchayath office building maintenance
Building maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-njeezhoor gp- pro. no- 346/25 -buds school associated facilities
Building maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type