Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj 67/24 Njeezhoor Gp Ayush Centre Njeezhoor Innovation
|
| Description |
Proj 67/24 Njeezhoor Gp Ayush Centre Njeezhoor Innovation
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636686_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05-2023-24-AE-LID-EW-NJR-ETNR |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8455 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD Section Njeezhoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 971 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Njeezhoor gp-women development center - innovation- proj -69/24
Njeezhoor gp-women development center - innovation- proj -69/24
Read moreNjeezhoor gp construction of kudumbakshemakendram , w-12 in njeezhoor gp proj. no. 237/24
Njeezhoor gp construction of &#x0d kudumbakshemakendram , w-12 in &#x0d njeezhoor gp proj. no. 237/24
Read moreNjeezhoor gp-gramapanchayath office maintenance proj 52/24
Njeezhoor gp-gramapanchayath office maintenance proj 52/24
Read moreNjeezhoor gp udayamcheri anganwadi maintenance - proj 122/24
Njeezhoor gp udayamcheri anganwadi maintenance - proj 122/24
Read moreRetender njeezhoor gp udayamcheri anganwadi maintenance - proj 122/24
Retender njeezhoor gp udayamcheri anganwadi maintenance - proj 122/24
Read moreNjeezhoor gp-gramakendram ward 12- maintenance proj - 126/24
Njeezhoor gp-gramakendram ward 12- maintenance proj - 126/24
Read moreProj - 111/24- njeezhoor gp-vakkadu - vallippalam road maintenance
Proj - 111/24- njeezhoor gp-vakkadu - vallippalam road maintenance
Read moreProj 73/24 - njeezhoor gp -aakkathadam - oonnukallu road maintenance
Proj 73/24 - njeezhoor gp -aakkathadam - oonnukallu road maintenance
Read moreRetender njeezhoor gp udayamcheri anganwadi maintenance - proj 122/24
Retender njeezhoor gp udayamcheri anganwadi maintenance - proj 122/24
Read moreBhajanamadom- valiyaplavu road retarring , njeezhoor gp. proj. 257/24
Bhajanamadom- valiyaplavu road retarring , njeezhoor gp. proj. 257/24&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type