Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Njeezhoor Gp Pro. No. 115/25 Machikandam Dwss Construction Of Cover To Well
|
| Description |
Dwss
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_732976_1 |
|
Reference Number |
45/2024-25/AE/LSGD/NJR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4614 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Njeezhoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1187452 |
| Start Date | February 18, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/02/2025
Expired 558 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro. no. 140/25 njeezhoor gp -machikandam kurangattunirappu road maintenance in ward 13
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-proj. no. 75/24, machikandam - mukalel road maintenance, njeezhoor gp
Annual plan-proj. no. 75/24, machikandam - mukalel road maintenance, njeezhoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 njeezhoor gp - pro. no. 177/26-plambarambu machikandam road maintenance in ward 13
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 njeezhoor gp - pro. no. 176/26-machikandam mukalel road maintenance in ward 13
Road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 njeezhoor gp - pro. no. 113/26-construction of well cover to kanjiramkadu drinking water schemes
Dwss
Read moreAnnual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no 115/2023_24 -protection of public well-general civil work
Annual plan-chokli gp annual plan pro no 115/2023_24 -protection of public well-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-njeezhoor gp-basic facilities of njeezhoor padasekharam
Basic facilities of njeezhoor padasekharam
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no. 354/25 njeezhoor gp-panchayath office building maintenance
Building maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-njeezhoor gp- pro. no- 346/25 -buds school associated facilities
Building maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type