Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ward No 79 Bindu Madhav Me Bhawn Ck12/42 Ck13/20 21 Rakesh Jain Ck13/34 Khuslal Fatak Hote Huee Thateri Bazar Murli Gali Mod Tak Chatigrast Smart Chowka Gali Marammat Ka Karya
|
| Description |
Ward No 79 Bindu Madhav Me Bhawn Ck12/42 Ck13/20 21 Rakesh Jain Ck13/34 Khuslal Fatak Hote Huee Thateri Bazar Murli Gali Mod Tak Chatigrast Smart Chowka Gali Marammat Ka Karya
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_NNVAR_874011_43 |
|
Reference Number |
45/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 400 |
| EMD | 27300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VARANAASI NAGAR NIGAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 959 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ward no 79 bindu madhav me bhawn ck21/20 11 24 tatha lakhi chabutra mod tak chatigrast smart chowka gali marammat ka karya
Ward no 79 bindu madhav me bhawn ck21/20 11 24 tatha lakhi chabutra mod tak chatigrast smart chowka gali marammat ka karya
Read moreWard no 79 bindu madhav khova gali se murli gali ck29/1 ck30/3 ck30/2 ke madha chatigrast jagah smart chowka gali marammat ka karya
Ward no 79 bindu madhav khova gali se murli gali ck29/1 ck30/3 ck30/2 ke madha chatigrast jagah smart chowka gali marammat ka karya
Read moreWard no 79 bindu madhav me bhawn ck8/38 216 ck4/49 ck8/65 gautam math tak chatigrast smart chowka gali marammat ka karya
Ward no 79 bindu madhav me bhawn ck8/38 216 ck4/49 ck8/65 gautam math tak chatigrast smart chowka gali marammat ka karya
Read moreWard no 79 bindu madhav me ganesh ji mandir se bhawan ck8/137 satua baba ashram hote huee ck8/138 256 ke madhya jagaj jagaj chatigrast chowka gali marammat ka karya
Ward no 79 bindu madhav me ganesh ji mandir se bhawan ck8/137 satua baba ashram hote huee ck8/138 256 ke madhya jagaj jagaj chatigrast chowka gali marammat ka karya
Read moreWard no 80 chauhata lal khan bhawan 19/21 se a19/16 hote huee a19/14 aavam a19/10 tak chatigrast chowka gali marammat ka karya
Ward no 80 chauhata lal khan bhawan 19/21 se a19/16 hote huee a19/14 aavam a19/10 tak chatigrast chowka gali marammat ka karya
Read moreWard 80 omkareswar me a33/60-y se a33/54 hote huee bhawan a33/49 tak chatigrast chowka marammat
Ward 80 omkareswar me a33/60-y se a33/54 hote huee bhawan a33/49 tak chatigrast chowka marammat
Read moreWard no 40 chetjang antargat mohalla seergovardhan me bhawan c4/249 27 c4/27 hote huee 4/238 tak chatigrast chowka marammat ka karya
Ward no 40 chetjang antargat mohalla seergovardhan me bhawan c4/249 27 c4/27 hote huee 4/238 tak chatigrast chowka marammat ka karya
Read moreWard no.69 adi viseswar me bhawan ck42/63 fatak gudhi market tak chowka gali marammat ka karya
Ward no.69 adi viseswar me bhawan ck42/63 fatak gudhi market tak chowka gali marammat ka karya
Read moreWard no 40 chetjang bhawan c4/176 c4/34 tatha tatha c4/247 tak chatigrast chowka gali marammat ka karya
Ward no 40 chetjang bhawan c4/176 c4/34 tatha tatha c4/247 tak chatigrast chowka gali marammat ka karya
Read moreWard no 40 chetjang antargat dalhatta me bhawan c8/1 se c8/62 c8/77 tak chatigrast chowka gali marammat ka karya
Ward no 40 chetjang antargat dalhatta me bhawan c8/1 se c8/62 c8/77 tak chatigrast chowka gali marammat ka karya
Read moreof your Industry type