Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ward No 79 Bindu Madhav Me Bhawn Ck8/38 216 Ck4/49 Ck8/65 Gautam Math Tak Chatigrast Smart Chowka Gali Marammat Ka Karya
|
| Description |
Ward No 79 Bindu Madhav Me Bhawn Ck8/38 216 Ck4/49 Ck8/65 Gautam Math Tak Chatigrast Smart Chowka Gali Marammat Ka Karya
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_NNVAR_874011_45 |
|
Reference Number |
45/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 400 |
| EMD | 29400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VARANAASI NAGAR NIGAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ward no 79 bindu madhav me bhawn ck21/20 11 24 tatha lakhi chabutra mod tak chatigrast smart chowka gali marammat ka karya
Ward no 79 bindu madhav me bhawn ck21/20 11 24 tatha lakhi chabutra mod tak chatigrast smart chowka gali marammat ka karya
Read moreWard no 79 bindu madhav me ganesh ji mandir se bhawan ck8/137 satua baba ashram hote huee ck8/138 256 ke madhya jagaj jagaj chatigrast chowka gali marammat ka karya
Ward no 79 bindu madhav me ganesh ji mandir se bhawan ck8/137 satua baba ashram hote huee ck8/138 256 ke madhya jagaj jagaj chatigrast chowka gali marammat ka karya
Read moreWard no 79 bindu madhav me bhawn ck12/42 ck13/20 21 rakesh jain ck13/34 khuslal fatak hote huee thateri bazar murli gali mod tak chatigrast smart chowka gali marammat ka karya
Ward no 79 bindu madhav me bhawn ck12/42 ck13/20 21 rakesh jain ck13/34 khuslal fatak hote huee thateri bazar murli gali mod tak chatigrast smart chowka gali marammat ka karya
Read moreWard no 79 bindu madhav khova gali se murli gali ck29/1 ck30/3 ck30/2 ke madha chatigrast jagah smart chowka gali marammat ka karya
Ward no 79 bindu madhav khova gali se murli gali ck29/1 ck30/3 ck30/2 ke madha chatigrast jagah smart chowka gali marammat ka karya
Read moreof your Industry type