Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Project Number 256/23 24 Kottamkuzhi School Maintenance In Karadka Gp Retender
Description
Project Number 256/23 24 Kottamkuzhi School Maintenance In Karadka Gp Retender
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_711711_1
Reference
Number
ET01/2024/AE/LIDEW/KRDK
Tender Fee 555
EMD 3167
Tender Value -
Place Karadka
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1119965

Start Date December 03, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 10/12/2024

Expired 635 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.