Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project Number 369/24 25 Karmamthody Gvhss Road Improvement (Ward 14) In Karadka Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project Number 369/24 25 Karmamthody Gvhss Road Improvement (Ward 14) In Karadka Gp&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_740732_11 |
|
Reference Number |
ET03/2024/AE/LIDEW/KRDK |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10589 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karadka |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1193247 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2025
Expired 554 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Karadka gp - annual plan - 2023-24 - project no.83/2024 - gvhss karadka - thekkekara road improvements-karadka gp
Karadka gp - annual plan - 2023-24 - project no.83/2024 - gvhss karadka - thekkekara road improvements-karadka gp
Read moreKaradka gp 2023-24 karmamthody anganvadi maintenance -proj no 78/24
Karadka gp 2023-24 karmamthody anganvadi maintenance -proj no 78/24
Read moreProject number 375/24-25 gowriyadka ayarkad road improvement (ward 2) in karadka gp
Project number 375/24-25 gowriyadka ayarkad road improvement (ward 2) in karadka gp&#x0d
Read moreProject number 256/23-24 kottamkuzhi school maintenance in karadka gp retender
Project number 256/23-24 kottamkuzhi school maintenance in karadka gp retender
Read moreAnnual plan-karadka gp proj no 14/23-public crematorium improvements
Annual plan-karadka gp proj no 14/23-public crematorium improvements
Read moreAnnual plan dp 2023 24 project no 0659 24 gvhss karadukka play ground improvement in karadukka gp
Annual plan dp 2023 24 project no 0659 24 gvhss karadukka play ground improvement in karadukka gp
Read moreKaradka gp 2023-24 karmamthodi chembothingal karadukka gvhss gandhinagar road improvements -proj no 115/24
Karadka gp 2023-24 karmamthodi chembothingal karadukka gvhss gandhinagar road improvements -proj no 115/24
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 144/25-26 erincheri panoor kochi road improvement in karadka g.p
Annual plan-project no 144/25-26 erincheri panoor kochi road improvement in karadka g.p
Read moreProject number 169/24-25 borewell construction for uythadukka kolikkekatte drinking water scheme in karadka gp
Project number 169/24-25 borewell&#x0d construction for uythadukka&#x0d kolikkekatte drinking water scheme in&#x0d karadka gp
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhekkod gp (project number 125/24)-renovation to nalakath colony road(ward 14)
Annual plan-thazhekkod gp (project number 125/24)-renovation to nalakath colony road(ward 14)
Read moreof your Industry type