Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Project 63/23 24 Manoli Kuruppadi School Road Renovation In Eranholi Gp
|
| Description |
Retender Project 63/23 24 Manoli Kuruppadi School Road Renovation In Eranholi Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_612223_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/44948/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 970 |
| EMD | 10993 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE OFFICE ERANHOLI GRAMA PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 11, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1045 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project 63 manoli kuruppadi school road renovation in eranholi gp
Project 63 manoli kuruppadi school road renovation in eranholi gp
Read moreTarring to valliyantavida kuruppadi road in eranholi gp
Tarring to valliyantavida kuruppadi road in eranholi gp
Read moreRetender project 171/23-24- kilikkath chittymukku road retaring in eranholi gp
Retender project 171/23-24- kilikkath chittymukku road retaring in eranholi gp
Read moreRetender project 171/23-24- kilikkath chittymukku road retaring in eranholi gp
Retender project 171/23-24- kilikkath chittymukku road retaring in eranholi gp
Read moreRetender maintenance of public well in eranholi gp
Retender maintenance of public well in eranholi gp
Read moreProject number 256/23-24 kottamkuzhi school maintenance in karadka gp retender
Project number 256/23-24 kottamkuzhi school maintenance in karadka gp retender
Read moreVellapoyil public school retarring in eranholi gp
Vellapoyil public school retarring in eranholi gp
Read moreRetender kilikkaath chittimukku road retarring-eranholi gp-197/2025-26
Retender kilikkaath chittimukku road&#x0d retarring-eranholi gp-197/2025-26
Read moreProject 82 thottoli road retaring in eranholi gp
Project 82 thottoli road retaring in eranholi gp
Read moreProject 171 kilikkath chittymukku road retaring in eranholi gp
Project 171 kilikkath chittymukku road retaring in eranholi gp
Read moreof your Industry type