Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 168/24 25 Puttanamoola Sc Community Hall Yard Maintenance In Karadka G.P(retender)
|
| Description |
Project No168/24 25 Puttanamoola Sc&Amp#X0d
Community Hall Yard&Amp#X0d
Maintenance In Karadka G.P(retender)&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_794265_12 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-02/2025/AE/LIDEW/KRDK |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2118 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KARADUKKA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1312351 |
| Start Date | September 03, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2025
Expired 361 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rennovation for community hall in erimayur grama panchayath project no 168
Rennovation for community hall in erimayur grama panchayath project no&#x0d 168
Read moreSc community hall
Finishing and balance works of sc community hall in ward no 03 in tellapur municipality under mgf
Read moreSc community hall
Construction of sc community hall near jogini colony (sc) in w no 33 under sdf funds 2023-24. 3rd call
Read moreSc community hall
Construction of sc community hall near sangameshwara temple. (budiga jangam colony) in w no 23 under sdf funds 2023-24
Read moreSc community hall
Construction of sc community hall near kuntvi temple in kondapallivari street ,10th ward mandapeta municipality(3rd call)
Read moreRetender - annual plan-503/22-23 vakkuvalli sc community hall maintanance .- dp ekm .vengoor g.p ward-10-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreRetender - annual plan-503/22-23 vakkuvalli sc community hall maintanance .- dp ekm .vengoor g.p ward-10-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreProject number 256/23-24 kottamkuzhi school maintenance in karadka gp retender
Project number 256/23-24 kottamkuzhi school maintenance in karadka gp retender
Read moreConstruction of sc community hall
Construction of balance sc community hall in mankhal in ward no 08 in thukkuguda municipality under mgf(recall)
Read moreof your Industry type