Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro. No 111/24 Velloor Gp Chandramala Community Hall Maintenance In Ward 4
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro. No 111/24 Velloor Gp Chandramala Community Hall Maintenance In Ward 4
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616706_2 |
|
Reference Number |
36/AEVLR/TR23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8469 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Section Velloor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 01, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro. no 111/24 - velloor gp-chandramala community hall maintenance in ward 4
Annual plan-pro. no 111/24 - velloor gp-chandramala community hall maintenance in ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 50/24 - velloor gp chandramala colony road concreting in ward 4- general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 50/24 - velloor gp chandramala colony road concreting in ward 4- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 50/24 - velloor gp chandramala colony road concreting in ward 4- general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 50/24 - velloor gp chandramala colony road concreting in ward 4- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chandramala nathayi road retarring in ward 4 of velloor gp-pro. no 119/23 (219/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-chandramala nathayi road retarring in ward 4 of velloor gp-pro. no 119/23 (219/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 103/24 - velloor gp construction of sc community hall at malanirappil-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 103/24 - velloor gp construction of sc community hall at malanirappil-general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan-279/ 2025-26 velloor gp completion of malanirappu community hall
Retender annual plan-279/ 2025-26 velloor gp completion&#x0d of malanirappu community hall
Read moreAnnual plan-275/2025-26 velloor gp maintenece of perumthatt community hall and compound wall
Annual plan-275/2025-26 velloor gp maintenece&#x0d of perumthatt community hall and&#x0d compound wall
Read moreAnnual plan-81/2025-26 velloor gp maintenance of railway station nadappurackal chandramala burial ground road in ward-04
Annual plan-81/2025-26 velloor gp maintenance&#x0d of railway station&#x0d nadappurackal chandramala&#x0d burial ground road in ward-04
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 292/24 - velloor gp-maintenance of vadakara kottepadam road-reach 2 in velloor gp
Annual plan-pro. no 292/24 - velloor gp-maintenance of vadakara kottepadam road-reach 2 in velloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 111/2023-24 vilakudy gp anganwadi maintenence
Annual plan-pro no 111/2023-24 vilakudy gp anganwadi maintenence
Read moreof your Industry type