Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro. No 103/24 Velloor Gp Construction Of Sc Community Hall At Malanirappil General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro. No 103/24 Velloor Gp Construction Of Sc Community Hall At Malanirappil General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_659415_1 |
|
Reference Number |
73/AEVLR/TR23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 30858 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Velloor Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1033974 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 904 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro. no 111/24 - velloor gp-chandramala community hall maintenance in ward 4
Annual plan-pro. no 111/24 - velloor gp-chandramala community hall maintenance in ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 111/24 - velloor gp-chandramala community hall maintenance in ward 4
Annual plan-pro. no 111/24 - velloor gp-chandramala community hall maintenance in ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 37/24- velloor gp kudumbashree office maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 37/24- velloor gp kudumbashree office maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 37/24- velloor gp kudumbashree office maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 37/24- velloor gp kudumbashree office maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-veloor gp 2023-24 community hall constuction at laksham veedu sc colony-pro no 294/24-general civil work
Annual plan-veloor gp 2023-24 community hall constuction at laksham veedu sc colony
Read moreAnnual plan-veloor gp 2023-24 community hall constuction at laksham veedu sc colony-pro no 294/24-general civil work
Community hall constuction at laksham veedu sc colony
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 241/24-velloor gp-gurumandiram bhajanamadam road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 241/24-velloor gp-gurumandiram bhajanamadam road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 232/24 - velloor gp maintenance of thattumpuram moolakkada road-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 232/24 - velloor gp maintenance of thattumpuram moolakkada road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 280/24 - velloor gp shutter construction for madhurakkeri canal general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 280/24 - velloor gp shutter construction for madhurakkeri canalgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 232/24 - velloor gp maintenance of thattumpuram moolakkada road-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 232/24 - velloor gp maintenance of thattumpuram moolakkada road-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type