Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 81/2025 26 Velloor Gp Maintenance Of Railway Station Nadappurackal Chandramala Burial Ground Road In Ward 04
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 81/2025 26 Velloor Gp Maintenance&Amp#X0d
Of Railway Station&Amp#X0d
Nadappurackal Chandramala&Amp#X0d
Burial Ground Road In Ward 04
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_797563_1 |
|
Reference Number |
28/AE/LSGD/VELLOOR/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6347 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Velloor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1321178 |
| Start Date | September 16, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2025
Expired 345 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro. no 111/24 - velloor gp-chandramala community hall maintenance in ward 4
Annual plan-pro. no 111/24 - velloor gp-chandramala community hall maintenance in ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 111/24 - velloor gp-chandramala community hall maintenance in ward 4
Annual plan-pro. no 111/24 - velloor gp-chandramala community hall maintenance in ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-83/2025-26 velloor gp railway station muslim palli road handrail construction in ward-04
Annual plan-83/2025-26 velloor gp railway&#x0d station muslim palli&#x0d road handrail construction in&#x0d ward-04
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 50/24 - velloor gp chandramala colony road concreting in ward 4- general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 50/24 - velloor gp chandramala colony road concreting in ward 4- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 50/24 - velloor gp chandramala colony road concreting in ward 4- general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 50/24 - velloor gp chandramala colony road concreting in ward 4- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chandramala nathayi road retarring in ward 4 of velloor gp-pro. no 119/23 (219/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-chandramala nathayi road retarring in ward 4 of velloor gp-pro. no 119/23 (219/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 velloor kotharamppadam road puthenchira gp-pro no 81/23-24
Annual plan 2023-24 velloor kotharamppadam road puthenchira gp-pro no 81/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-15/24-25 velloor gp-panchayath office railway station road maintenance ward 5- general civil work
Annual plan-15/24-25 velloor gp-panchayath&#x0d office railway station road maintenance ward 5-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 93/24 - velloor gp railway station velloorkkara road maintenance in ward 5-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 93/24 - velloor gp railway station velloorkkara road maintenance in ward 5-general civil work
Read morePro. no 48/24 - velloor gp-velloorkara railway station road maintenance - muslim palli reach
Pro. no 48/24 - velloor gp-velloorkara railway station road maintenance - muslim palli reach
Read moreof your Industry type