Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro. No 93/24 Velloor Gp Railway Station Velloorkkara Road Maintenance In Ward 5 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro. No 93/24 Velloor Gp Railway Station Velloorkkara Road Maintenance In Ward 5 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_642791_1 |
|
Reference Number |
61/AEVLR/TR23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10589 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Section Velloor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2024
Expired 955 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-velloorkkara railway station road maintenance in ward.05, velloor gp-pro. no 158/23 (225/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-velloorkkara railway station road maintenance in ward.05, velloor gp-pro. no 158/23 (225/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-railway station moozhikode road maintenance in ward 5 of velloor gp-pro. no 120/23 (215/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-railway station moozhikode road maintenance in ward 5 of velloor gp-pro. no 120/23 (215/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-15/24-25 velloor gp-panchayath office railway station road maintenance ward 5- general civil work
Annual plan-15/24-25 velloor gp-panchayath&#x0d office railway station road maintenance ward 5-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 37/24- velloor gp kudumbashree office maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 37/24- velloor gp kudumbashree office maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 37/24- velloor gp kudumbashree office maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 37/24- velloor gp kudumbashree office maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 241/24-velloor gp-gurumandiram bhajanamadam road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 241/24-velloor gp-gurumandiram bhajanamadam road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 232/24 - velloor gp maintenance of thattumpuram moolakkada road-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 232/24 - velloor gp maintenance of thattumpuram moolakkada road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 280/24 - velloor gp shutter construction for madhurakkeri canal general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 280/24 - velloor gp shutter construction for madhurakkeri canalgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 232/24 - velloor gp maintenance of thattumpuram moolakkada road-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 232/24 - velloor gp maintenance of thattumpuram moolakkada road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 91 24 25 velloor gp railway station nadupurackal road road maintenace ward 5 mgr block share general civil work
Annual plan 91 24 25 velloor gp railway station nadupurackal road road maintenace ward 5 mgr block share general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type