Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Railway Station Moozhikode Road Maintenance In Ward 5 Of Velloor Gp Pro. No 120/23 (215/24) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Railway Station Moozhikode Road Maintenance In Ward 5 Of Velloor Gp Pro. No 120/23 (215/24) General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_652965_1 |
|
Reference Number |
67/AEVLR/TR23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 7415 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Velloor Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1006069 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-velloorkkara railway station road maintenance in ward.05, velloor gp-pro. no 158/23 (225/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-velloorkkara railway station road maintenance in ward.05, velloor gp-pro. no 158/23 (225/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 93/24 - velloor gp railway station velloorkkara road maintenance in ward 5-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 93/24 - velloor gp railway station velloorkkara road maintenance in ward 5-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-15/24-25 velloor gp-panchayath office railway station road maintenance ward 5- general civil work
Annual plan-15/24-25 velloor gp-panchayath&#x0d office railway station road maintenance ward 5-&#x0d general civil work
Read morePro. no 48/24 - velloor gp-velloorkara railway station road maintenance - muslim palli reach
Pro. no 48/24 - velloor gp-velloorkara railway station road maintenance - muslim palli reach
Read moreGeneral-annual plan pr.no 149/23- 24.moozhikode erathu bhagom road in mylom gp - re-tender
General-annual plan pr.no 149/23- 24.moozhikode erathu bhagom road in mylom gp - re-tender
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 velloor kotharamppadam road puthenchira gp-pro no 81/23-24
Annual plan 2023-24 velloor kotharamppadam road puthenchira gp-pro no 81/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 37/24- velloor gp kudumbashree office maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 37/24- velloor gp kudumbashree office maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 37/24- velloor gp kudumbashree office maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 37/24- velloor gp kudumbashree office maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 149/23-24 moozhikode erathu bhagom road in mylom gp
Annual plan 149/23-24 moozhikode erathu bhagom road in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 149/23-24 moozhikode erathu bhagom road in mylom gp
Annual plan 149/23-24 moozhikode erathu bhagom road in mylom gp
Read moreof your Industry type