Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Velloorkkara Railway Station Road Maintenance In Ward.05, Velloor Gp Pro. No 158/23 (225/24) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Velloorkkara Railway Station Road Maintenance In Ward.05, Velloor Gp Pro. No 158/23 (225/24) General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_652941_1 |
|
Reference Number |
65/AEVLR/TR23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 840 |
| EMD | 9519 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Velloor Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1006015 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro. no 93/24 - velloor gp railway station velloorkkara road maintenance in ward 5-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 93/24 - velloor gp railway station velloorkkara road maintenance in ward 5-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-railway station moozhikode road maintenance in ward 5 of velloor gp-pro. no 120/23 (215/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-railway station moozhikode road maintenance in ward 5 of velloor gp-pro. no 120/23 (215/24)-general civil work
Read morePro. no 48/24 - velloor gp-velloorkara railway station road maintenance - muslim palli reach
Pro. no 48/24 - velloor gp-velloorkara railway station road maintenance - muslim palli reach
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 velloor kotharamppadam road puthenchira gp-pro no 81/23-24
Annual plan 2023-24 velloor kotharamppadam road puthenchira gp-pro no 81/23-24
Read moreAannual plan-pdmna 158/23-24
Pdmna 158/23-24 re tarring works of anjekkar colony kochuparambil road and pappanpadi road in ward -3
Read moreAnnual plan-83/2025-26 velloor gp railway station muslim palli road handrail construction in ward-04
Annual plan-83/2025-26 velloor gp railway&#x0d station muslim palli&#x0d road handrail construction in&#x0d ward-04
Read moreAnnual plan-15/24-25 velloor gp-panchayath office railway station road maintenance ward 5- general civil work
Annual plan-15/24-25 velloor gp-panchayath&#x0d office railway station road maintenance ward 5-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 292/24 - velloor gp-maintenance of vadakara kottepadam road-reach 2 in velloor gp
Annual plan-pro. no 292/24 - velloor gp-maintenance of vadakara kottepadam road-reach 2 in velloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-81/2025-26 velloor gp maintenance of railway station nadappurackal chandramala burial ground road in ward-04
Annual plan-81/2025-26 velloor gp maintenance&#x0d of railway station&#x0d nadappurackal chandramala&#x0d burial ground road in ward-04
Read moreof your Industry type