Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Wadgaon Mahalungi To District Border Road Vr 7 Km 0/00 To /00 Tq.Motala Dist.Buldhana
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Wadgaon Mahalungi To District Border Road Vr 7 Km 0/00 To /00 Tq.Motala Dist.Buldhana
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_923696_29 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO.16/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.33 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER PUBLIC WORKS CIRCLE AKOLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1135 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of wadgaon mahalungi to district border road vr-7 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.motala dist.buldhana (2nd call)
Improvement of wadgaon mahalungi to district border road vr-7 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.motala dist.buldhana (2nd call)
Read moreImprovement to road vr -41 malkapur to khaparkheda in km.0/00 to 4/00 tq.malkapur dist.buldhana.
Improvement to road vr -41 malkapur to khaparkheda in km.0/00 to 4/00 tq.malkapur dist.buldhana.
Read moreImprovement to paturda to khiroda road in km.0/00 to 4/00 vr-98 tq.sangrampur dist.buldhana
Improvement to paturda to khiroda road in km.0/00 to 4/00 vr-98 tq.sangrampur dist.buldhana
Read moreimprovement to road vr-9 and vr-3 nimgaon to old dadgaon road in km. 0/00 to 7/00 tq.nandura dist.buldhana.
improvement to road vr-9 and vr-3 nimgaon to old dadgaon road in km. 0/00 to 7/00 tq.nandura dist.buldhana.
Read moreImprovement to wadgaon to mdr-31 road vr-57 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Improvement to wadgaon to mdr-31 road vr-57 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement to vr 69 navkhurd joining road in km.0/00 to 1/500 tq.jalgaon jamod dist.buldhana
Improvement to vr 69 navkhurd joining road in km.0/00 to 1/500 tq.jalgaon jamod dist.buldhana
Read moreWidening and improvement to manbha to wadgaon range vr 83 0/00 to 3/00 tq. karanja dist. washim
Widening and improvement to manbha to wadgaon range vr 83 0/00 to 3/00 tq. karanja dist. washim
Read moreImprovement of deulgaon to district border charutanda road (vr- 189) km 0/00 to 0/300
3054.2419
Read moreimprovement to road vr-71 mamulwadi to dhadi road in km. 0/00 to 1/500 tq.nandura dist.buldhana.
improvement to road vr-71 mamulwadi to dhadi road in km. 0/00 to 1/500 tq.nandura dist.buldhana.
Read moreImprovement to bedga to state border road km 0/00 to 1/500(act.km 0/00 to 0/755) vr-128 tq.omerga
Improvement to bedga to state border road km 0/00 to 1/500(act.km 0/00 to 0/755) vr-128 tq.omerga
Read moreof your Industry type